ดูบอล

ตารางถ่ายทอดสด

20/10/2021
Guimaraes U23
17:00
Vizela U23
20/10/2021
ฟานราอุเระ ฮาชิโนะเฮะ
17:00
นะงะโนะ
20/10/2021
อุลซัน
17:30
โพฮัง
20/10/2021
BK Olympic
17:30
Pakhtakor
20/10/2021
Samtredia
17:30
Shukura
20/10/2021
Samgurali Tskaltubo
17:30
Telavi
20/10/2021
ราชบุรี มิตรผล
17:30
ทรู แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด
20/10/2021
เชลซี U19
18:00
มัลโม่ เอฟเอฟ U19
20/10/2021
เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก U19
18:00
ยูเวนตุส U19
20/10/2021
บาร์เซโลนา U19
19:00
ดินาโม เคียฟ U19
20/10/2021
ซัลซ์บวร์ก U19
19:00
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก U19
20/10/2021
ลีลล์ U19
19:00
เซบิยา U19
20/10/2021
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด U19
19:00
อตาลันต้า U19
20/10/2021
Novosibirsk
19:00
Irtysh
20/10/2021
Olimpik Donetsk
19:15
VPK-Ahro
20/10/2021
Petrzalka
19:30
STK 1914 Samorin
20/10/2021
Torpedo Kutaisi
19:30
Saburtalo
20/10/2021
KFUM
20:00
Bryne
20/10/2021
นาซาฟ
20:00
โอลิมเปีย วอร์ริเออร์ส
20/10/2021
Rentistas
20:15
Villa Espanola
20/10/2021
Golden Arrows
20:30
Mamelodi
20/10/2021
ยัง บอยส์ เบิร์น U19
21:00
บิยาร์เรอัล U19
20/10/2021
เบนฟิก้า U19
21:00
บาเยิร์นมิวนิก U19
20/10/2021
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
21:30
เลสเตอร์ซิตี้
20/10/2021
Esteghlal
21:30
Havadar
20/10/2021
ซานัต นาฟต์
21:30
โซบ อาฮาน
20/10/2021
Obolon
21:30
Kramatorsk
20/10/2021
Dinamo Batumi
21:30
Dynamo Tb
20/10/2021
Al Salt
22:00
Al Faisaly
20/10/2021
Zalgiris K
22:00
Dziugas
20/10/2021
Metta / LU
22:30
FK RFS
20/10/2021
Maritzburg Utd
22:30
Orlando Pirates
20/10/2021
Vaprus
23:00
Tammeka
20/10/2021
Raufoss
23:00
Stjordals-Blink
20/10/2021
เฟรดริกสตัด
23:00
สตรอมเมน
20/10/2021
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Asane
20/10/2021
Sogndal
23:00
Hamarkameratene
20/10/2021
Start
23:00
Grorud
20/10/2021
Ullensaker/Kisa
23:00
Jerv
20/10/2021
Muharraq
23:00
Al Kuwait
20/10/2021
Lokomotivi Tb
23:30
Dila
20/10/2021
Lokomotiv Kuban
23:30
MoraBanc Andorra
20/10/2021
เรดบูลส์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
23:45
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
20/10/2021
บาร์เซโลนา
23:45
ดินาโม เคียฟ
21/10/2021
ฟูเอนลาบราดา
00:00
เอสดี อมอเรเบียต้า
21/10/2021
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
00:00
อีบีซา
21/10/2021
ลาเซเรนา
00:00
โคโล โคโล่
21/10/2021
Bursaspor
00:00
Virtus Bologna
21/10/2021
Galatasaray W
00:00
Basket Gdynia W
21/10/2021
Berkane
00:15
Khouribga
21/10/2021
อัล บาก้า
00:30
อัล ฮุสเซน อีร์บิด
21/10/2021
Arsenal S
00:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
21/10/2021
Ulm
00:30
Buducnost
21/10/2021
เรนเฮล์ม
01:00
อาเลซุนด์
21/10/2021
JL Bourg
01:00
Venezia
21/10/2021
Fenix M
01:15
Liverpool M
21/10/2021
Slask Wroclaw
01:15
Lietkabelis
21/10/2021
Bari
01:30
Foggia
21/10/2021
Unicaja
01:30
Lavrio
21/10/2021
สวอนซี ซิตี้
01:45
เวสต์บรอมวิช อัลเบี้ยน
21/10/2021
เบนฟิก้า
02:00
บาเยิร์นมิวนิก
21/10/2021
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
อตาลันต้า
21/10/2021
ยัง บอยส์ เบิร์น
02:00
บิยาร์เรอัล
21/10/2021
เชลซี
02:00
มัลโม่ เอฟเอฟ
21/10/2021
ลีลล์
02:00
เซบิยา
21/10/2021
เซนิต เซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
02:00
ยูเวนตุส
21/10/2021
ลูโก
02:00
ลาส พัลมาส
21/10/2021
เอดี อัลคอร์ค่อน
02:00
เลกาเนส
21/10/2021
ออลเวยส์ เรดี้
02:00
ฮอร์เก้ วิลสเตอร์มันน์
21/10/2021
Mouloudia Oujda
02:30
RCA Casablanca
21/10/2021
ซาน ลอเรนโซ่
02:45
ลานุส
21/10/2021
Plaza Colonia
03:30
River Plate Asuncion
21/10/2021
Libertad
03:30
Guarani
21/10/2021
Univ Catolica
04:30
Santiago Wanderers
21/10/2021
ซิเอร่า
05:00
พัลไมรัส
21/10/2021
แบนฟิลด์
05:00
ฮูราคาน
21/10/2021
เอสตูเดียนเตส
05:00
ทูคูแมน
21/10/2021
Santos de Guapiles
05:00
Forge FC
21/10/2021
Celaya
05:00
Alebrijes
21/10/2021
Deportivo Pereira
05:30
Deportes Tolima
21/10/2021
Sportivo Ameliano
06:00
Guairena
21/10/2021
Atletico Ottawa
06:00
Valour
21/10/2021
Walter Ferretti
06:00
ART Jalapa
21/10/2021
New York Red Bulls II
06:00
Loudoun United
21/10/2021
Charleston Battery
06:00
LA Galaxy II
21/10/2021
Charlotte Hornets
06:00
Indiana Pacers
21/10/2021
Detroit Pistons
06:01
Chicago Bulls
21/10/2021
Penarol
06:30
Torque
21/10/2021
โบตาโฟโก้
06:30
บรุสเก้
21/10/2021
Atletico Palmaflor
06:30
Independiente Petrolero
21/10/2021
Tampa Bay Rowdies
06:30
Miami
21/10/2021
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
06:30
นิวอิงแลนด์
21/10/2021
ซินซินนาติ
06:30
ชิคาโก
21/10/2021
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
06:30
นิวยอร์ก ซิตี้
21/10/2021
อินเตอร์ ไมอามี่
06:30
โทรอนโต
21/10/2021
ออร์แลนโด ซิตี้
06:30
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
21/10/2021
Toronto Raptors
06:30
Washington Wizards
21/10/2021
New York Knicks
06:30
Boston Celtics
21/10/2021
Leones
07:00
Pumas Tabasco
21/10/2021
Toluca
07:00
Necaxa
21/10/2021
Union Omaha
07:00
Forward Madison
21/10/2021
Tulsa Roughnecks
07:00
Atlanta United II
21/10/2021
Everton VM
07:00
Huachipato
21/10/2021
มินนิโซตา
07:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย
21/10/2021
แดลลัส
07:00
ลอสแอนเจลิส
21/10/2021
New Orleans Pelicans
07:00
Philadelphia 76ers
21/10/2021
Minnesota Timberwolves
07:00
Houston Rockets
21/10/2021
Memphis Grizzlies
07:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
21/10/2021
tampico Madero
07:05
Atlante
21/10/2021
โบคา จูเนียร์ส
07:15
โกดอย ครูซ
21/10/2021
แนชวิลล์
07:30
โคลัมบัส
21/10/2021
แอตเลติโก้ พาราเนนเซ่
07:30
ฟลาเมงโก้
21/10/2021
Atletico-MG
07:30
Fortaleza Z
21/10/2021
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
07:30
แอลเอ กาแลกซี่
21/10/2021
San Antonio Spurs
07:30
Orlando Magic
21/10/2021
โคโลราโด
08:00
ซีแอตเทิล
21/10/2021
Real Esteli
08:00
Juventus Managua
21/10/2021
New Mexico United
08:00
San Antonio
21/10/2021
El Paso Locomotive
08:00
Austin Bold
21/10/2021
Santa Fe
08:00
America de Cali
21/10/2021
Utah Jazz
08:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
21/10/2021
พอร์ตแลนด์
09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวต์แคป
21/10/2021
ติเกรส
09:00
ปาชูกา
21/10/2021
Managua
09:00
Export Sebaco
21/10/2021
Tacoma Defiance
09:00
Oakland Roots
21/10/2021
Orange County
09:00
San Diego Loyal
21/10/2021
Phoenix Suns
09:00
Denver Nuggets
21/10/2021
Portland Trail Blazers
09:00
Sacramento Kings
21/10/2021
Cimarrones
09:05
Tlaxcala
21/10/2021
ติฮัวนา
09:05
กัวดาลาจารา
21/10/2021
ซานโฮเซ
09:30
ออสติน บัด